2017/2018 |
1.R | Sa, 12.08.2017, 1.R | BC Erlbach 1919 IIErlbach II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.R | SG Neustadt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 1.ST | SG Neustadt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 4.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5.ST | SG Rotschau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV Treuen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün | 8 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 9.ST | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Auerbach II | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 12.ST | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 26.11.2017, 13.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 18.02.2018, 14.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Neustadt | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 18.03.2018, 17.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 15.ST | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 22.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 4 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 23.ST | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 24.ST | VfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 25.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | 2 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 26.ST | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.R | VfB Auerbach III | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 7 |
|
2.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 2.R | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 1 : 8 |
|
2.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 2.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 3.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | 2 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 5.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 6.ST | SG Rotschau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 7.ST | VfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 7 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 8.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Neustadt | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 9.ST | SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau PL | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 2 : 0 |
|
AF | So, 06.11.2016, AF | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Rotschau | 11 : 12 n.E. |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 12.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 13.ST | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 23.ST | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 25.ST | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | 5 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.R | So, 09.08.2015, 1.R | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 14 |
|
1.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 1.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 2.ST | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 3.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 8 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4.ST | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | VfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 4 |
() |
6.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 6.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | 5 : 2 |
|
AF | Sa, 03.10.2015, AF | SG Jößnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 7 n.E. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 7.ST | SG Neustadt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 8.ST | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 9.ST | SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau PL | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Unterlosa | 4 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 11.ST | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 15.11.2015, 12.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 13.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 05.12.2015, VF | SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 4 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 15.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 16.ST | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 8 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Auerbach II | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | 2 : 0 |
() |
HF | So, 01.05.2016, HF | SG Rotschau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 23.ST | SG Unterlosa | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 11.06.2016, 25.ST | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 26.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 3 : 3 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.R | Sa, 09.08.2014, 1.R | VfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 7 |
|
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 31.08.2014, 2.R | VFC Adorf | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 3.ST | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 4.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Schöneck | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 6.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | 4 : 5 |
|
AF | Fr, 03.10.2014, AF | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 7.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 8.ST | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 9.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Auerbach II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 10.ST | SG Neustadt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 11.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau PL | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 12.ST | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 13.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün | 6 : 0 |
|
VF | So, 07.12.2014, VF | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 16.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 17.ST | VfB Schöneck | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 18.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2015, 15.ST | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 19.ST | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 20.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 22.ST | VfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 23.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Neustadt | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 24.ST | SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau PL | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 25.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | 4 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 20.06.2015, 26.ST | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
|