1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 10 8 1 1 32 : 10 +22 25
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 10 7 1 2 23 : 13 +10 22
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 10 6 2 2 24 : 11 +13 20
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 10 6 2 2 26 : 21 +5 20
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 9 5 2 2 22 : 12 +10 17
6. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 10 5 1 4 21 : 16 +5 16
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 10 4 3 3 28 : 21 +7 15
8. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 9 4 1 4 20 : 15 +5 13
9. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 10 3 4 3 15 : 18 -3 13
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 10 3 3 4 25 : 23 +2 12
11. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 9 4 0 5 17 : 25 -8 12
12. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 10 3 2 5 22 : 28 -6 11
13. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 10 3 1 6 24 : 27 -3 10
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 10 2 2 6 25 : 31 -6 8
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 10 1 1 8 7 : 29 -22 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9 0 2 7 7 : 38 -31 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen4 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 3
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
So, 14.11.2021  14:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan