1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 11   9 0 2     47 : 13   +34   27
2. SV 08 Wildenau 11   8 2 1     44 : 17   +27   26
3. SSV Tirpersdorf (A) 11   7 1 3     36 : 20   +16   22
4. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 11   6 2 3     37 : 26   +11   20
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II (N) 11   6 1 4     31 : 23   +8   19
6. TSV Trieb 1887 11   6 1 4     21 : 19   +2   19
7. FSV Klingenthal 11   4 2 5     20 : 17   +3   14
8. VfB Auerbach III 10   4 2 4     18 : 23   -5   14
9. BSV Turbine Bergen 11   4 1 6     15 : 14   +1   13
10. FSV Ellefeld 11   4 1 6     27 : 31   -4   13
11. SV B/W Rebesgrün 11   3 4 4     21 : 28   -7   13
12. Teutonia Netzschkau (A) 11   2 3 6     17 : 24   -7   9
13. TSG Brunn 11   2 2 7     24 : 42   -18   8
14. SV Muldenhammer 10   0 0 10     5 : 66   -61   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00FSV KlingenthalFSV Klingenthal:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 18871 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 3 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV MuldenhammerSV Muldenhammer:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.0 : 8 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün5 : 2 
So, 11.11.2018  12:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen0 : 1
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau5 : 2 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 Wildenau2 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV KlingenthalFSV Klingenthal:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV MuldenhammerSV Muldenhammer 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 18.11.2018  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II 
So, 18.11.2018  14:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.