1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 12   10 1 1     31 : 10   +21   31
2. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 12   8 2 2     35 : 23   +12   26
3. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 12   8 1 3     33 : 13   +20   25
4. TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 12   7 1 4     38 : 20   +18   22
5. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 12   6 3 3     30 : 27   +3   21
6. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 12   6 1 5     22 : 18   +4   19
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 12   5 2 5     33 : 26   +7   17
8. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 11   5 1 5     28 : 36   -8   16
9. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 12   5 1 6     27 : 37   -10   16
10. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 12   4 1 7     19 : 33   -14   13
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 11   4 0 7     20 : 21   -1   12
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 12   3 0 9     22 : 38   -16   9
13. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 12   2 1 9     21 : 38   -17   7
14. BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 12   2 1 9     14 : 33   -19   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach7 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün2 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II3 : 0
So, 17.11.2019  14:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün3 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen 
So, 24.11.2019  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan