1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 01.09.2019  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan