2018/2019 |
| Fr, 10.05.2019, | VfB Lengenfeld AHLengenfeld AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 7 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | VfL Reumtengrün AHReumtengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 4 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 28.06.2019, | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 1 : 6 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 28.04.2017, | VfL Reumtengrün AHReumtengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 2 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 19.05.2017, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SV Tannenbergsthal AHTannenbergst AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 09.06.2017, | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 3 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 16.06.2017, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün AHIrfersgrün AH | 3 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 21.07.2017, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | 1. FC/Chemie Greiz AHFC/Chem GRZ AH | 2 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | FSV Treuen AH | 3 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | 3 : 4 |
|
2016/2017 |
| Fr, 05.08.2016, | FC Schönheide AHSchönheide AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 2 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 28.04.2017, | VfL Reumtengrün AHReumtengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 2 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 19.05.2017, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SV Tannenbergsthal AHTannenbergst AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 09.06.2017, | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 3 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 16.06.2017, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün AHIrfersgrün AH | 3 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
3.ST | Fr, 24.05.2013, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | Neustädtler SV AHNeustädtel AH | 2 : 3 |
|
Sp 5 | Fr, 05.07.2013, Sp 5 | Ellefeld/Eintracht AHEllef./Eintr AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 5 : 1 |
|
Sp 8 | Fr, 09.08.2013, Sp 8 | VfB Lengenfeld AHLengenfeld AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 7 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 11.ST | VfB Schöneck II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 15.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 18.ST | FC Fortuna Plauen IIFort. Plauen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 6 : 0 |
|
Sp 10 | Fr, 25.04.2014, Sp 10 | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün AHIrfersgrün AH | 4 : 6 |
|
20.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | 0 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
3.ST | Fr, 17.08.2012, 3.ST | VfL Reumtengrün AHReumtengrün AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 0 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 1.ST | VFC Adorf II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 7.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 10.ST | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 17.02.2013, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Straßberg II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VFC Adorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 22.ST | SpG Bergen/TriebBergen/Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 U |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 7 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Mi, 05.06.2013, 24.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk. IIMorgenröthe II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 5 |
|
25.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 26.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Concordia Plauen IIConcordia PL II | 2 : 0 U |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | 4 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 6.ST | VFC Adorf II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 8.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 9.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Großfriesen IIGroßfriesen II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 12.ST | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 20.11.2011, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Straßberg II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 15.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 16.ST | SV Concordia Plauen IIConcordia PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 18.ST | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
1.R | Fr, 20.04.2012, 1.R | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | : | SpG Nord/Lok Plauen AHNord/Lok PL AH | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VFC Adorf II | 2 : 5 |
|
2.R | Fr, 27.04.2012, 2.R | Fortuna/VFC Plauen AHFortuna/VFC AH | : | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | 8 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 20.ST | FC Grünbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 22.ST | VfB Großfriesen IIGroßfriesen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. Wernitzgrün IIWernitzgrün II | 9 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 24.ST | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | 9 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SG Straßberg II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
4.ST | Fr, 06.08.2010, 4.ST | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | : | FSV Ellefeld AH | 6 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 13.08.2010, 5.ST | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | : | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke AHHammerbrücke AH | 1 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 1.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Coschütz II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSG Brunn III | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 9.ST | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VSC Reichenbach IIVSC R´bach II | 5 : 0 |
|
1.R | Fr, 29.04.2011, 1.R | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | : | SpG Adorf/B.Brambach AHAdorf/Bramb. AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2.R | Fr, 06.05.2011, 2.R | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | : | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 1 : 2 |
|
3.R | Fr, 13.05.2011, 3.R | 1. FC Ranch Plauen AHRanch Plauen AH | : | Rodewisch/Wernesgrün AHFCR/Wernes AH | 3 : 7 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Grünbach II | 5 : 6 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | VSC Reichenbach IIVSC R´bach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 26.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf | 2 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 1.ST | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 3.ST | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 5.ST | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 7.ST | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 9.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 10.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 15.11.2009, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.12.2009, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Coschütz II | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.03.2010, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 13.03.2010, 15.ST | FC Grünbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 4 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 17.ST | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 19.ST | FC 08 Dorfstadt IIDorfstadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 9 |
|
20.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 24.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 8 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | 2 : 2 |
|