1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 14   11 1 2     36 : 14   +22   34
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 14   10 1 3     41 : 17   +24   31
3. TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 14   8 2 4     42 : 22   +20   26
4. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 14   8 2 4     40 : 36   +4   26
5. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 14   7 3 4     35 : 29   +6   24
6. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 14   7 1 6     25 : 23   +2   22
7. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 14   6 2 6     38 : 42   -4   20
8. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 13   6 2 5     34 : 40   -6   20
9. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 14   5 3 6     36 : 33   +3   18
10. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 14   5 1 8     24 : 38   -14   16
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 13   5 0 8     25 : 26   -1   15
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 14   3 1 10     25 : 43   -18   10
13. BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 14   3 1 10     18 : 38   -20   10
14. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 14   2 2 10     25 : 43   -18   8
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün 
So, 19.04.2020  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan