1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 8   6 0 2     29 : 8   +21   18
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 6   5 1 0     19 : 5   +14   16
3. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 8   5 0 3     19 : 11   +8   15
4. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7   4 2 1     20 : 7   +13   14
5. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 8   4 2 2     23 : 16   +7   14
6. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7   4 1 2     17 : 12   +5   13
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 6   4 0 2     7 : 8   -1   12
8. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 7   3 2 2     25 : 11   +14   11
9. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 7   3 1 3     15 : 19   -4   10
10. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7   2 2 3     16 : 21   -5   8
11. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 6   2 1 3     9 : 11   -2   7
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 6   2 0 4     8 : 7   +1   6
13. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 7   1 2 4     16 : 18   -2   5
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 6   1 0 5     6 : 14   -8   3
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7   0 1 6     7 : 18   -11   1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 7 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2
  BC Erlbach 1919 ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 15.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan