1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 21   12 1 8     58 : 24   +34   37
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 21   9 4 8     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 22   9 4 9     38 : 28   +10   31
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 22   9 3 10     40 : 43   -3   30
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 22   9 2 11     36 : 25   +11   29
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 21   9 2 10     34 : 33   +1   29
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 21   8 4 9     37 : 31   +6   28
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 22   7 5 10     43 : 35   +8   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 21   6 3 12     26 : 18   +8   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 22   6 3 13     42 : 36   +6   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 22   6 2 14     28 : 31   -3   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 21   5 4 12     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 21   5 3 13     22 : 45   -23   18
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 21   5 1 15     31 : 41   -10   16
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 22   1 1 20     20 : 67   -47   4
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 0  U  
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 0  U   
  SC Syrau 1919 ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0  U   
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0  U   
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 0  U   
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün0 : 0  U   
So, 19.04.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen0 : 0  U  
So, 19.04.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0  U   
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün0 : 0  U   
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan