1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 18   12 1 5     58 : 24   +34   37
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 19   9 4 6     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 19   9 4 6     38 : 28   +10   31
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 19   9 3 7     40 : 43   -3   30
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 19   9 2 8     36 : 25   +11   29
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 19   9 2 8     34 : 33   +1   29
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 18   8 4 6     37 : 31   +6   28
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 19   7 5 7     43 : 35   +8   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 18   6 3 9     26 : 18   +8   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 19   6 3 10     42 : 36   +6   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 19   6 2 11     28 : 31   -3   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 18   5 4 9     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 19   5 3 11     22 : 45   -23   18
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 18   5 1 12     31 : 41   -10   16
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 19   1 1 17     20 : 67   -47   4
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0  U   
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0  U   
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün0 : 0  U   
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 0  U   
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 0  U   
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 0  U   
So, 15.03.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün0 : 0  U  
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen0 : 0  U   
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0  U   
So, 22.03.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 0  U   
So, 22.03.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 0  U  
So, 22.03.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 0  U   
So, 22.03.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 0  U   
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan