1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 12   9 0 3     37 : 15   +22   27
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 13   8 1 4     32 : 22   +10   25
3. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 12   7 2 3     26 : 28   -2   23
4. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 12   6 4 2     26 : 16   +10   22
5. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 11   6 3 2     29 : 20   +9   21
6. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 12   6 3 3     29 : 23   +6   21
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 12   6 1 5     17 : 20   -3   19
8. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 12   6 0 6     24 : 22   +2   18
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 12   5 2 5     23 : 21   +2   17
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 12   4 2 6     30 : 23   +7   14
11. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 12   3 4 5     25 : 30   -5   13
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 12   4 0 8     19 : 31   -12   12
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 11   3 2 6     16 : 30   -14   11
14. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 12   2 3 7     11 : 14   -3   9
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 11   0 1 10     12 : 41   -29   1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 0 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 3 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 2 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün3 : 1 
So, 24.11.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen3 : 2 ()
  SG Rotschau ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau6 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 4 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün3 : 4 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün4 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün3 : 2 ()
  1. FC Wacker Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan