1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 9   7 0 2     31 : 11   +20   21
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 9   5 3 1     24 : 15   +9   18
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 9   5 3 1     19 : 10   +9   18
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 10   5 2 3     21 : 27   -6   17
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 10   5 1 4     24 : 20   +4   16
6. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 9   4 1 4     26 : 14   +12   13
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 9   3 4 2     22 : 21   +1   13
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 9   4 1 4     12 : 11   +1   13
9. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 9   3 3 3     16 : 19   -3   12
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 9   4 0 5     15 : 21   -6   12
11. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 9   3 2 4     15 : 17   -2   11
12. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9   3 2 4     16 : 24   -8   11
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9   2 3 4     9 : 8   +1   9
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 9   3 0 6     14 : 19   -5   9
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 10   0 1 9     12 : 39   -27   1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 3 
So, 03.11.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19194 : 1
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 1 
  SV Schreiersgrün ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19193 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 3
  FC Werda 1921 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan