1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 8   7 0 1     24 : 8   +16   21
2. TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 8   5 1 2     26 : 10   +16   16
3. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 8   5 1 2     21 : 16   +5   16
4. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 8   4 3 1     22 : 14   +8   15
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 7   4 1 2     17 : 8   +9   13
6. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 8   4 1 3     22 : 18   +4   13
7. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 8   4 1 3     15 : 11   +4   13
8. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 7   3 1 3     16 : 22   -6   10
9. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 8   3 1 4     22 : 30   -8   10
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 7   3 0 4     16 : 15   +1   9
11. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 8   2 1 5     16 : 26   -10   7
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 8   2 1 5     13 : 27   -14   7
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 8   2 0 6     16 : 24   -8   6
14. BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 7   0 0 7     6 : 23   -17   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.2 : 0 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau2 : 0 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen1 : 0 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün4 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach7 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün7 : 3
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan