2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2022, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 2.ST | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach III | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 6.ST | SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 7.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün | 5 : 1 |
() |
13.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 13.ST | SV 08 WildenauWildenau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 05.03.2023, 15.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2023, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.05.2023, 22.ST | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 10.06.2023, 25.ST | SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | 5 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 8.ST | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 10.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach III | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf | 0 : 5 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.09.2020, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | 0 : 3 |
|
2019/2020 |
4.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV Turbine BergenTurb. Bergen | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2019, 7.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2019, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 7 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 12.ST | Reichenbacher FC IIRFC II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | 1 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 25.ST | SV 08 WildenauWildenau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.R | Sa, 12.08.2017, 1.R | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | BC Erlbach 1919 IIErlbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb/Falken II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Theuma | 9 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Rotschau II | 4 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 25.ST | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
10.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 0 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Grünbach II | 4 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
16.ST | Mi, 15.05.2013, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 7 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 26.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 22.ST | VfB Großfriesen IIGroßfriesen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SG Straßberg II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
17.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 17.ST | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 0 |
|