1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 15   11 0 4     52 : 20   +32   33
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 16   9 2 5     34 : 24   +10   29
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 15   8 4 3     35 : 24   +11   28
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 15   8 3 4     35 : 28   +7   27
5. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 16   8 3 5     35 : 38   -3   27
6. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 15   8 2 5     32 : 24   +8   26
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 16   8 2 6     30 : 30   +0   26
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 15   7 4 4     40 : 29   +11   25
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 16   6 3 7     25 : 16   +9   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 16   6 3 7     41 : 33   +8   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 15   6 1 8     25 : 27   -2   19
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 16   5 4 7     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 16   5 1 10     31 : 41   -10   16
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 15   3 3 9     18 : 44   -26   12
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 15   0 1 14     17 : 62   -45   1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen1 : 3 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 6 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün4 : 0 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün7 : 1 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 0 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen1 : 1 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 1 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 01.03.2020  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan