1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 2   1 1 0     8 : 6   +2   4
2. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 3   1 1 1     7 : 5   +2   4
3. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 2   1 1 0     5 : 4   +1   4
4. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 2   1 0 1     2 : 1   +1   3
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
8. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 2   1 0 1     3 : 6   -3   3
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
10. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 2   0 1 1     2 : 4   -2   1
11. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 2   0 1 1     4 : 8   -4   1
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
15. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 2   0 0 2     1 : 5   -4   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19212 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 2
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan