1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 6   5 1 0     18 : 9   +9   16
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7   4 2 1     13 : 11   +2   14
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7   4 1 2     15 : 10   +5   13
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 7   4 1 2     14 : 17   -3   13
5. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 6   4 0 2     17 : 10   +7   12
6. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8   4 0 4     22 : 20   +2   12
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 6   3 1 2     9 : 11   -2   10
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8   3 1 4     13 : 18   -5   10
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8   2 3 3     8 : 8   +0   9
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 7   3 0 4     14 : 16   -2   9
11. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7   2 2 3     13 : 16   -3   8
12. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8   2 1 5     10 : 19   -9   7
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 7   1 2 4     7 : 27   -20   5
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 5   1 0 4     5 : 12   -7   3
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 6   0 0 6     8 : 32   -24   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 7 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2
  BC Erlbach 1919 ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 15.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan