1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 4   2 1 1     8 : 5   +3   7
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 4   2 1 1     9 : 7   +2   7
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 4   2 1 1     7 : 6   +1   7
4. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 4   2 1 1     10 : 10   +0   7
5. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 3   2 0 1     7 : 2   +5   6
6. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 4   2 0 2     9 : 13   -4   6
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 3   1 2 0     8 : 7   +1   5
8. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 4   1 2 1     7 : 9   -2   5
9. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 2   1 1 0     8 : 6   +2   4
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 4   1 0 3     7 : 8   -1   3
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2   1 0 1     4 : 5   -1   3
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 4   1 0 3     3 : 4   -1   3
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 3   1 0 2     6 : 8   -2   3
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 3   0 2 1     4 : 6   -2   2
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19212 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 2
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan