1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 20   12 1 7     58 : 24   +34   37
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 21   9 4 8     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 21   9 4 8     38 : 28   +10   31
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 21   9 3 9     40 : 43   -3   30
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 21   9 2 10     36 : 25   +11   29
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 20   9 2 9     34 : 33   +1   29
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 20   8 4 8     37 : 31   +6   28
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 21   7 5 9     43 : 35   +8   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 20   6 3 11     26 : 18   +8   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 21   6 3 12     42 : 36   +6   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 21   6 2 13     28 : 31   -3   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 20   5 4 11     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 20   5 3 12     22 : 45   -23   18
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 20   5 1 14     31 : 41   -10   16
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 21   1 1 19     20 : 67   -47   4
22. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen0 : 0  U   
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 0  U   
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 0  U   
So, 29.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0  U   
So, 29.03.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün0 : 0  U  
So, 29.03.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün0 : 0  U   
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 0  U  
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 0  U   
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 0  U   
  SC Syrau 1919 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan