1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 14   10 0 4     46 : 18   +28   30
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 14   8 4 2     33 : 18   +15   28
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 14   8 2 4     32 : 22   +10   26
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 14   7 3 4     32 : 27   +5   24
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 14   7 2 5     29 : 24   +5   23
6. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 14   7 2 5     29 : 36   -7   23
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 14   7 1 6     20 : 26   -6   22
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 13   6 3 4     34 : 27   +7   21
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 14   6 2 6     39 : 27   +12   20
10. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 13   6 0 7     24 : 23   +1   18
11. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 14   4 4 6     29 : 37   -8   16
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 14   4 3 7     16 : 15   +1   15
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 14   5 0 9     28 : 34   -6   15
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 13   3 3 7     16 : 38   -22   12
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 13   0 1 12     15 : 50   -35   1
22. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 29.03.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
  SC Syrau 1919 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan