1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
3. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
4. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
15. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 24.11.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
  SG Rotschau ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
  1. FC Wacker Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan