1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 2 2 0 0 12 : 4 +8 6
2. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 3 2 0 1 9 : 3 +6 6
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
4. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
5. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
6. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
8. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
10. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 3 1 0 2 3 : 10 -7 3
11. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 3 0 2 1 8 : 11 -3 2
12. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 3 0 2 1 6 : 12 -6 2
13. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 -2 1
14. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 2 0 1 1 6 : 10 -4 1
15. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 -4 1
16. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch3 : 3
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 27.09.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan