1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 +6 9
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 +6 9
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 3 2 1 0 14 : 5 +9 7
4. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
6. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 3 2 0 1 6 : 8 -2 6
8. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 3 1 2 0 6 : 5 +1 5
9. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
10. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
11. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 -2 1
12. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 3 0 1 2 4 : 12 -8 1
14. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
15. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 3 0 0 3 7 : 12 -5 0
16. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 3 0 0 3 5 : 13 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan