1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 22.08.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan