2018/2019 |
3.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSG Brunn | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV MuldenhammerMuldenhammer | 7 : 2 a.W. |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
8.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 8 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
12.ST | So, 15.11.2015, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 7.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 24.ST | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
2012/2013 |
2.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. Wernitzgrün IIWernitzgrün II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 7.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 10.ST | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 4 |
| (4) |
11.ST | So, 18.11.2012, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Morgenröthe-Rautenk. IIMorgenröthe II | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 17.ST | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 26.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
17.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 18.ST | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. Wernitzgrün IIWernitzgrün II | 9 : 4 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | 9 : 2 |
| (3) |
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SG Straßberg II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 7.ST | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 06.03.2011, 15.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 17.ST | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 4 |
| (2) |
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Grünbach II | 5 : 6 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | VSC Reichenbach IIVSC R´bach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
14.ST | So, 07.03.2010, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |