2022/2023 |
4.ST | Sa, 03.09.2022, 4.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 0 |
|
2020/2021 |
8.ST | Sa, 24.10.2020, 8.ST | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
6.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb | 4 : 2 |
|
3.R | Do, 03.10.2019, 3.R | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2019, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 7 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 24.11.2019, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld | 10 : 4 |
|
2018/2019 |
16.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 16.ST | TSG Brunn | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
2.R | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.R | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | SV BobenneukirchenBobenneuk. | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb/Falken II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Theuma | 9 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Burgstein | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 26.11.2017, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | 0 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2.ST | Schreiersgr/Rebesgr IISchrei/Rebes II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 9 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 6.ST | SG Rotschau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 11 |
|
9.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 9.ST | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 15.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Schreiersgr/Rebesgr IISchrei/Rebes II | 5 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Rotschau II | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 18.ST | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 4 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
| So, 26.07.2015, | FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | 2 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 22.08.2015, | SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 7 |
|
2.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 2.ST | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 11.ST | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 15.11.2015, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 6 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 13.ST | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | 6 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 16.ST | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 7 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 23.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 5 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 3.ST | SpG Oelsnitz/TheumaOels./Theuma | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 6 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 7.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 8.ST | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 6 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 9.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach III | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 10.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 12.ST | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpG Oelsnitz/TheumaOels./Theuma | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | 7 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2015, 15.ST | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 19.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 20.ST | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 22.ST | VfB Auerbach III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 2.ST | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 4.ST | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Fortuna Plauen IIFort. Plauen II | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Concordia Plauen IIConcordia PL II | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 13.ST | FC Grünbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 24.11.2013, 14.ST | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 6 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 21.ST | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 7 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 23.ST | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Schöneck II | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 25.ST | SV Concordia Plauen IIConcordia PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 1.ST | VFC Adorf II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. Wernitzgrün IIWernitzgrün II | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Großfriesen IIGroßfriesen II | 6 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 7.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 9.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpG Bergen/TriebBergen/Trieb | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 18.11.2012, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Morgenröthe-Rautenk. IIMorgenröthe II | 6 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 12.ST | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VFC Adorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 6 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 21.ST | SG Straßberg II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 17.ST | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 15.05.2013, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 7 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 26.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
5.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Unterlosa II | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | 9 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
10.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld II | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VSC Reichenbach IIVSC R´bach II | 5 : 0 |
|