2022/2023 |
2.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 2.ST | Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 8.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.12.2022, 9.ST | SpG Li-O/H-E | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 5.ST | ESV ZschorlauZschorlau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 6 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 1.ST | VFC Adorf | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 6 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz | 8 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 3.ST | VfB Pausa/V. | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 6.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Plauen Nord/JößnitzNord/Jößnitz | 9 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Do, 14.04.2022, 8.ST | Klingenthal/SchöneckKling./Schön | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 29.04.2022, 7.ST | Lauterb./Oel./Trieb.Laut./OE/Tr. | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 8 |
|
10.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SpG Bergen/GrünbachBergen/Grünb | 2 : 0 |
|
HF | Sa, 04.06.2022, HF | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Lauterb./Oel./Trieb.Laut./OE/Tr. | 7 : 0 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SpG Erlb./Wern./MarkSpG E./W./M. | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal | 4 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 3.ST | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 10 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 26.09.2020, 4.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SpG Bergen/GrünbachBerg./Grünb. | 7 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.10.2020, 5.ST | SG Jößnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 12 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 1.ST | Neustadt/Auerbach2Neust/Auerb2 | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 31.08.2019, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Schöneck/MarkneukircSchön/Markne | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.11.2019, 8.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 5 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 9.ST | Treuen/Schreiersg.FSVT/FS | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.11.2019, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Merkur Oelsnitz IISVM Oelsnitz II | 2 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 1.ST | Bergen/KottengrünBergen/Kotte | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 2.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Stahl/FortPL | 1 : 3 |
|
1.R | Mi, 09.09.2015, 1.R | FSV Ellefeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 7 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 3.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VSC ReichenbachVSC R´bach | 1 : 4 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.R | Do, 03.10.2013, 1.R | Reichenbacher FCRFC | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SpVgg Zobes | 7 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 11.ST | FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 12 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 12.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 13 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 13.ST | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 10 : 5 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.09.2012, 1.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Jößnitz | 7 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 7.ST | VfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 7 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 8.ST | Wildenau/WernesgrünWilde/Wernes | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Di, 09.04.2013, 9.ST | Schreiers/ReumtenSchrei/Reumt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 12.04.2013, 12.ST | VFC Plauen II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 6 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Di, 16.04.2013, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach | 0 : 11 |
|
11.ST | Di, 23.04.2013, 11.ST | FSV Treuen | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Do, 25.04.2013, 11.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Post SV PlauenPSV Plauen | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VSC ReichenbachVSC R´bach | 5 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 15.ST | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 7 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach II | 3 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 05.06.2013, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Wildenau/WernesgrünWilde/Wernes | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 18.ST | Lengenfeld/IrfersgrüLengen/Irfer | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 7 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 14.06.2013, 1.ST | Oelsnitz/SchöneckOels/Schön | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 7 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Di, 18.06.2013, 1.ST | Bergen/KottengrünBergen/Kotte | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 9 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 2.ST | SpG Triebel/EichigtTriebel/Eich | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 1 |
|