2019/2020 |
1.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 1.ST | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 8 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Theuma | 9 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 26.11.2017, 13.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | 0 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2.ST | Schreiersgr/Rebesgr IISchrei/Rebes II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 9 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 13.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 11 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 14.ST | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 9.ST | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 13.ST | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgrü II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 0 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
3.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 3.ST | SpG Oelsnitz/TheumaOels./Theuma | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 6 |
|
4.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Schöneck II | 5 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 17.ST | VfB Schöneck II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2015, 15.ST | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 21.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | 5 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
19.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 1.ST | VFC Adorf II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 17.ST | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 22.ST | SpG Bergen/TriebBergen/Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 U |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 7 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 25.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Bau Weischlitz IIWeischlitz II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 26.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 4.ST | VfB Plauen Nord IIPlauen Nord II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 6.ST | VFC Adorf II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 7.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Grünbach II | 5 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 12.ST | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SG Straßberg II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 5 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 1.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Coschütz II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSG Brunn III | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 9.ST | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld II | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 11.ST | FC Grünbach II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 21.11.2010, 13.ST | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Reichenbacher FC IIIRFC III | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 23.ST | FSV Ellefeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 4 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 2.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Grünbach II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 5.ST | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC 08 Dorfstadt IIDorfstadt II | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 10.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.03.2010, 14.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark IINeumark II | 6 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 16.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Heinsdorfergrund IIIHeinsdorf III | 4 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 18.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht II | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 19.ST | FC 08 Dorfstadt IIDorfstadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 9 |
|
20.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSV Nema Netzschkau IINetzschkau II | 1 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 23.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 4 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 24.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 8 : 1 |
|