Landesklasse Südwest 2023/2024 (Frauen)
Spielplan
1 | So, 03.09.2023, 1 | 1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 4 : 0 | |
2 | So, 17.09.2023, 2 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold | 0 : 6 | |
3 | So, 24.09.2023, 3 | Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 2 : 1 | |
5 | So, 15.10.2023, 5 | Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 8 : 0 | |
6 | So, 22.10.2023, 6 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 9 | |
7 | So, 29.10.2023, 7 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 8 : 2 | |
8 | So, 12.11.2023, 8 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | SV Planitz | 0 : 1 | |
9 | So, 26.11.2023, 9 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein | 1 : 5 | |
11 | So, 03.03.2024, 11 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II | 1 : 10 | |
12 | So, 10.03.2024, 12 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | 1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz | 0 : 3 | |
13 | So, 17.03.2024, 13 | ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | ||
14 | So, 24.03.2024, 14 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz | 0 : 5 | |
16 | So, 14.04.2024, 16 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn | 0 : 4 | |
17 | So, 21.04.2024, 17 | SG Jößnitz | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 6 : 0 | |
18 | So, 28.04.2024, 18 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 10 | |
10 | Mi, 01.05.2024, 10 | FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | ||
19 | So, 05.05.2024, 19 | SV Planitz | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | ||
20 | So, 12.05.2024, 20 | Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | ||
21 | So, 26.05.2024, 21 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg | ||
22 | So, 02.06.2024, 22 | FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg |
Tabelle
1. | ESV Thum-Herold | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 69 | : | 4 | +65 | 48 | ||||
2. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 52 | : | 12 | +40 | 36 | ||||
3. | Ebersbrunner SV | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36 | : | 19 | +17 | 28 | ||||
4. | Pfaffengr./Zobes/Grz | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34 | : | 26 | +8 | 27 | ||||
5. | Handwerk Rabenstein | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 20 | ||||
6. | 1. FFC Chemnitz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | 19 | ||||
7. | SG Jößnitz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31 | : | 34 | -3 | 17 | ||||
8. | SV Planitz | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 17 | ||||
9. | FSV Motor Marienberg | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 15 | ||||
10. | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | : | 45 | -25 | 10 | ||||
11. | SV 1861 Kirchberg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | : | 81 | -76 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
14 Spiele verloren
14 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 10 gegen 1.FC Rodewisch
(A) 0 : 8 gegen Ebersbrunner SV
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch
2023/2024 | 7.ST | So, 29.10.2023, 7.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | 8 : 2 | ||
18.ST | So, 28.04.2024, 18.ST | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 10 |