F-Jugend : Spielplan Frühjahrsrunde St. 2 (2017/2018)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 09.03.2018 17:30 | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | SV Coschütz | 7 : 1 | |||
Mi, 28.03.2018 17:30 | SG Jößnitz II | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 13 : 2 | |||
Di, 08.05.2018 17:30 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 1 : 9 | |||
Fr, 11.05.2018 17:30 | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 5 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 10.04.2018 17:00 | SG Jößnitz II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 3 : 5 | |||
Di, 10.04.2018 17:30 | SV Coschütz | : | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | 0 : 10 | |||
Di, 10.04.2018 17:30 | VfB Pausa/V. | : | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | 3 : 0 | |||
Di, 10.04.2018 17:30 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 2 : 1 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 23.03.2018 17:30 | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | : | SG Jößnitz II | 22 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.03.2018 10:00 | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 7 : 0 | |||
Di, 24.04.2018 17:30 | VfB Pausa/V. | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 8 : 1 | |||
Di, 24.04.2018 17:30 | SV Coschütz | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 13 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 13.04.2018 17:30 | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | SG Jößnitz II | 1 : 13 | |||
Fr, 13.04.2018 17:30 | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | : | SV Coschütz | 2 : 4 | |||
Fr, 13.04.2018 17:30 | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 6 : 0 | |||
Fr, 13.04.2018 17:30 | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 11 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 20.04.2018 17:00 | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 3 : 1 | |||
Fr, 20.04.2018 17:30 | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | : | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | 0 : 19 | |||
Fr, 20.04.2018 17:30 | SG Jößnitz II | : | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | 9 : 2 | |||
Mi, 02.05.2018 17:30 | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 2 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 27.04.2018 17:30 | SV Coschütz | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 5 : 5 | |||
Fr, 27.04.2018 17:30 | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 19 : 1 | |||
Fr, 27.04.2018 17:30 | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | 1 : 7 | |||
Fr, 27.04.2018 17:30 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | 0 : 4 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 04.05.2018 17:30 | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 3 : 4 | |||
Fr, 04.05.2018 17:30 | SV Coschütz | : | SG Jößnitz II | 3 : 5 | |||
Fr, 04.05.2018 17:30 | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | : | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | 2 : 4 | |||
Fr, 04.05.2018 17:30 | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 0 : 9 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 25.05.2018 16:30 | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | : | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | 3 : 3 | |||
Fr, 25.05.2018 17:30 | SG Jößnitz II | : | VfB Pausa/V. | 4 : 2 | |||
Fr, 25.05.2018 17:30 | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 19 : 0 | |||
Fr, 25.05.2018 17:30 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV Coschütz | 0 : 10 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 01.06.2018 17:00 | SG Jößnitz II | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 11 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.06.2018 17:30 | SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün | : | SV Coschütz | 4 : 4 | |||
Fr, 01.06.2018 17:30 | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | : | Neustadt/ReumtengrünNeust./Reumt | 4 : 7 | |||
Fr, 01.06.2018 17:30 | VfB Pausa/V. | : | VfB MühltroffMühltroff | 9 : 0 |