1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

D-Jugend : Spielplan          

SSa, 12.08.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 1.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau9 : 1SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün 
SSa, 19.08.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 2.ST
VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün1 : 10SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SMi, 30.08.2017  17:30
Kreispokal - QR
VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld3 : 7SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SSa, 02.09.2017  09:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 4.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau8 : 0Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R 
SMi, 06.09.2017  17:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 3.ST
FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 7SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SSa, 09.09.2017  10:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 5.ST
SpG Brunn/EllefeldSpG Brunn/Ellefeld1 : 13SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SMi, 13.09.2017  17:30
Kreispokal - 2.R
Schreiersgrün/TreuenSchreiersgrün/Treuen1 : 5SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SSa, 16.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 6.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau5 : 1VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 
SMi, 27.09.2017  17:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 8.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau4 : 2VFC RC/RFCVFC RC/RFC 
SSa, 21.10.2017  09:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 9.ST
SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün0 : 11SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SSa, 04.11.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 10.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau3 : 1BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
NSa, 11.11.2017  09:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 11.ST
BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen4 : 0SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
NSa, 24.03.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 3.ST
SpG VFC / RFC IISpG VFC / RFC II3 : 1SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SDi, 27.03.2018  17:30
Meisterrunde - 1.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau4 : 0Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein 
SSa, 07.04.2018  10:00
Kreispokal - VF
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau3 : 1SpG Tirper/Berg/WerdSpG Tirper/Berg/Werd 
NSa, 14.04.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 4.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau1 : 2Schreiersgrün/TreuenSchreiersgrün/Treuen 
SSa, 21.04.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 5.ST
SpG Mühltroff/ PausaSpG Mühltroff/ Pausa2 : 3SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
NSa, 05.05.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 7.ST
Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz3 : 2SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
NMi, 09.05.2018  17:30
Kreispokal - HF
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau3 : 6BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen 
UDi, 15.05.2018  17:30
Meisterrunde - 2.ST
Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC1 : 1SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau 
SSa, 26.05.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 8.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau4 : 2VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
NSa, 09.06.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 9.ST
SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau1 : 3BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen