1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

C-Jugend : Spielplan          

NSo, 13.08.2017  14:00
Testspiele
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk1 : 5VTB ChemnitzVTB Chemnitz 
SDi, 15.08.2017  17:30
Kreispokal - QR
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk6 : 1VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 
SSa, 19.08.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 1.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk6 : 3Treuen/SchreiersgrünTreuen/Schreiersgrün 
USa, 26.08.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 2.ST
Bergen/Kotte/Grün-FaBergen/Kotte/Grün-Fa4 : 4FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
SSa, 02.09.2017  10:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 3.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk5 : 0Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R 
NDi, 05.09.2017  17:30
Kreispokal - 1.R
Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach2 : 1FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
NSa, 09.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 4.ST
Neustadt/VfB AE IINeustadt/VfB AE II5 : 1FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
SSa, 16.09.2017  10:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 5.ST
VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld0 : 9FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
SSa, 23.09.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 6.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk5 : 1Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach 
SDi, 26.09.2017  17:30
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 7.ST
SV CoschützSV Coschütz0 : 6FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
NSa, 28.10.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 8.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk1 : 4Heinsdorfergrund/RFCHeinsdorfergrund/RFC 
SSa, 11.11.2017  10:00
1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 9.ST
SpG Ellefeld/BrunnSpG Ellefeld/Brunn1 : 3FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
Sa, 24.03.2018  10:30
Meisterrunde - 2.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk : FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
NSa, 14.04.2018  11:30
Meisterrunde - 3.ST
SpG Jößnitz/SyrauSpG Jößnitz/Syrau2 : 1FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk
Sa, 21.04.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 4.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk : Neustadt/VfB AE IINeustadt/VfB AE II 
Sa, 28.04.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 5.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk : Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz II 
Di, 01.05.2018  10:30
Meisterrunde - 1.ST
FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk : Unterlosa/Kürbitz 2Unterlosa/Kürbitz 2 
Sa, 05.05.2018  11:00
Meisterrunde - 6.ST
Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach : FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 7.ST
1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen : FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
Sa, 09.06.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 8.ST
Heinsdorfergrund/RFCHeinsdorfergrund/RFC : FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk 
Sa, 16.06.2018  10:00
Meisterrunde - 9.ST
Treuen/SchreiersgrünTreuen/Schreiersgrün : FCR/Wildenau/RothenkFCR/Wildenau/Rothenk