1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

B-Jugend : Spielplan          

NDi, 21.08.2018  17:30
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 1.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 5Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach 
USa, 25.08.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 2.ST
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord Plauen1 : 11.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
NSa, 01.09.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 3.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 7SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
NSa, 08.09.2018  10:30
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 4.ST
Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg.6 : 11.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
NMi, 19.09.2018  17:30
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 5.ST
VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II7 : 41.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
USa, 22.09.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 6.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch3 : 3SpG Netzsch/CoschützSpG Netzsch/Coschütz 
SSa, 29.09.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 7.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch4 : 1Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsdorf/RFC2 
NSa, 06.10.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 8.ST
Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach8 : 01.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
USa, 20.10.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 9.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch2 : 2Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord Plauen
NSa, 27.10.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 10.ST
SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz3 : 11.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
SSa, 03.11.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 11.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 0Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg. 
NSa, 10.11.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 12.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch2 : 7VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
NSa, 17.11.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 13.ST
SpG Netzsch/CoschützSpG Netzsch/Coschütz3 : 11.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
SSa, 24.11.2018  10:00
Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 14.ST
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsdorf/RFC21 : 41.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
NSo, 02.12.2018  10:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz5 : 01.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
NSa, 16.03.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 1.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch2 : 3SpG Netzsch/CoschützSpG Netzsch/Coschütz 
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:30
Platzierungsrunde - 3.ST
Morgenr.-R./KlingentMorgenr.-R./Klingent : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 06.04.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 4.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch : Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord Plauen 
Sa, 13.04.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 5.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch : Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsdorf/RFC2 
Mi, 17.04.2019  17:30
Platzierungsrunde - 6.ST
VFC AdorfVFC Adorf : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 04.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 7.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch : Bergen/Kotte/Grün-FaBergen/Kotte/Grün-Fa 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 8.ST
SpG Netzsch/CoschützSpG Netzsch/Coschütz : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 10.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch : Morgenr.-R./KlingentMorgenr.-R./Klingent 
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 11.ST
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord Plauen : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Mi, 12.06.2019  17:30
Platzierungsrunde - 12.ST
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsdorf/RFC2 : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 15.06.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 13.ST
1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch : VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 22.06.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde - 14.ST
Bergen/Kotte/Grün-FaBergen/Kotte/Grün-Fa : 1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch