1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

B-Jugend : 1. Kreisliga A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Neustadt/Auerbach2 Neustadt/Auerbach2 10   10 0 0     58 : 2   +56   30
2. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 10   7 1 2     51 : 13   +38   22
3. Treuen/Schreiersg. Treuen/Schreiersg. 10   7 0 3     44 : 17   +27   21
4. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 10   7 0 3     41 : 18   +23   21
5. Heinsdorf/RFC Heinsdorf/RFC 10   7 0 3     31 : 16   +15   21
6. VfB Pausa/V. VfB Pausa/V. 10   6 0 4     36 : 28   +8   18
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 11   5 3 3     28 : 26   +2   18
8. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 10   4 1 5     30 : 25   +5   13
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 10   4 1 5     25 : 26   -1   13
10. Klingent./Morgenr.-R Klingent./Morgenr.-R 10   4 0 6     25 : 30   -5   12
11. SpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte SpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte 11   2 1 8     15 : 39   -24   7
12. Schöneck/Markneukirc Schöneck/Markneukirc 10   1 2 7     10 : 46   -36   5
13. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 10   1 1 8     10 : 45   -35   4
14. Nord/Stahlbau Nord/Stahlbau 10   0 0 10     6 : 79   -73   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Heinsdorf/RFCHeinsdorf/RFC 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg.:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00VfB Pausa/V.VfB Pausa/V.:Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Neustadt/Auerbach2Neustadt/Auerbach2 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Nord/StahlbauNord/Stahlbau:Schöneck/MarkneukircSchöneck/Markneukirc 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Mo, 16.03.2020  18:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpG Ellef/Berg/KotteSpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte0 : 0  U  
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SpG Ellef/Berg/KotteSpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Nord/StahlbauNord/Stahlbau 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00Schöneck/MarkneukircSchöneck/Markneukirc:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00Neustadt/Auerbach2Neustadt/Auerbach2:VfB Pausa/V.VfB Pausa/V. 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:30Heinsdorf/RFCHeinsdorf/RFC:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:30Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R:Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan