1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

B-Jugend : 1. Kreisliga A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 5   5 0 0     40 : 2   +38   15
2. Neustadt/Auerbach2 Neustadt/Auerbach2 5   5 0 0     25 : 0   +25   15
3. Treuen/Schreiersg. Treuen/Schreiersg. 5   4 0 1     27 : 7   +20   12
4. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5   4 0 1     24 : 9   +15   12
5. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 5   3 0 2     12 : 12   +0   9
6. Heinsdorf/RFC Heinsdorf/RFC 4   2 0 2     13 : 9   +4   6
7. VfB Pausa/V. VfB Pausa/V. 5   2 0 3     14 : 17   -3   6
8. Klingent./Morgenr.-R Klingent./Morgenr.-R 5   2 0 3     11 : 14   -3   6
9. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 5   1 2 2     8 : 18   -10   5
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 5   1 1 3     6 : 20   -14   4
11. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 4   1 0 3     6 : 13   -7   3
12. Schöneck/Markneukirc Schöneck/Markneukirc 4   0 2 2     4 : 14   -10   2
13. SpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte SpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte 4   0 1 3     1 : 14   -13   1
14. Nord/Stahlbau Nord/Stahlbau 5   0 0 5     4 : 46   -42   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Neustadt/Auerbach2Neustadt/Auerbach20 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf5 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00Schöneck/MarkneukircSchöneck/Markneukirc:Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R1 : 4 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Pausa/V.VfB Pausa/V.5 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30Nord/StahlbauNord/Stahlbau:Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg.2 : 8 
Di, 24.09.2019  17:30Heinsdorf/RFCHeinsdorf/RFC:SpG Ellef/Berg/KotteSpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Nord/StahlbauNord/Stahlbau 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30SpG Ellef/Berg/KotteSpG Ellef/Berg/Kotte:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30Treuen/Schreiersg.Treuen/Schreiersg.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30VfB Pausa/V.VfB Pausa/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz II 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30Neustadt/Auerbach2Neustadt/Auerbach2:Schöneck/MarkneukircSchöneck/Markneukirc 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30Klingent./Morgenr.-RKlingent./Morgenr.-R:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:30VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Heinsdorf/RFCHeinsdorf/RFC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan