1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 3   3 0 0     14 : 3   +11   9
2. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 3   3 0 0     8 : 4   +4   9
3. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 3   2 1 0     12 : 7   +5   7
4. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 3   2 1 0     9 : 5   +4   7
5. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 3   2 0 1     12 : 5   +7   6
6. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 3   2 0 1     8 : 6   +2   6
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 3   2 0 1     5 : 3   +2   6
8. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 3   2 0 1     9 : 8   +1   6
9. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 3   1 1 1     5 : 7   -2   4
10. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 3   0 1 2     6 : 9   -3   1
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 3   0 0 3     6 : 10   -4   0
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
  BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
14. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 3   0 0 3     3 : 16   -13   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II4 : 0
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II2 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.3 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün5 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau7 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 18873 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen5 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan