1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Sta. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Trieb 1887 TSV Trieb 1887 1   1 0 0     8 : 1   +7   3
2. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1   1 0 0     6 : 2   +4   3
3. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
5. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV Turbine Bergen BSV Turbine Bergen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
13. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 1   0 0 1     2 : 6   -4   0
14. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 1   0 0 1     1 : 8   -7   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün 
So, 15.03.2020  13:001.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-Reichenbach:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00FSV RempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00SSV TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine Bergen:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan