2021/2022 |
QR | Sa, 31.07.2021, QR | FC Fortuna Plauen IIFort. Plauen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 4.ST | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | 5 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 6.ST | FSV Ellefeld | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 7.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Jößnitz | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 8.ST | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
1.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 9.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | 3 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 10.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 10.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 3 |
() |
11.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 11.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Auerbach III | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.04.2022, 12.ST | BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.04.2022, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | TSG Brunn | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 13.ST | FSV Treuen II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 5 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.04.2022, 13.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark | 4 : 0 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 16.04.2022, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV Coschütz | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 14.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Auerbach II | 0 : 1 |
() |
15.ST | So, 01.05.2022, 15.ST | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 2.ST | VfB Auerbach III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 16.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Unterlosa | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 4.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FSV Ellefeld | 1 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 28.05.2022, 19.ST | SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
() |
20.ST | Sa, 04.06.2022, 20.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 21.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | 3 : 3 |
|