1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 5   3 1 1     13 : 7   +6   10
2. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 5   3 1 1     10 : 5   +5   10
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 5   3 1 1     11 : 8   +3   10
4. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 4   3 0 1     9 : 3   +6   9
5. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 5   3 0 2     10 : 13   -3   9
6. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 5   2 2 1     12 : 9   +3   8
7. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 4   2 1 1     13 : 10   +3   7
8. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 5   2 1 2     10 : 12   -2   7
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 5   2 0 3     13 : 9   +4   6
10. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 4   1 2 1     8 : 11   -3   5
11. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 4   1 0 3     3 : 4   -1   3
12. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 3   1 0 2     4 : 6   -2   3
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 4   1 0 3     6 : 13   -7   3
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 4   0 2 2     5 : 12   -7   2
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 4   0 1 3     7 : 12   -5   1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen1 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün5 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch6 : 1
So, 22.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen4 : 0 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün7 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19211 : 3
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan