1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
3. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
4. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
15. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan