1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 26   12 1 13     58 : 24   +34   37
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 26   9 4 13     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 26   9 4 13     38 : 28   +10   31
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 26   9 3 14     40 : 43   -3   30
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 27   9 2 16     36 : 25   +11   29
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 26   9 2 15     34 : 33   +1   29
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 26   8 4 14     37 : 31   +6   28
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 26   7 5 14     43 : 35   +8   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 26   6 3 17     26 : 18   +8   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 26   6 3 17     42 : 36   +6   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 27   6 2 19     28 : 31   -3   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 26   5 4 17     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 26   5 3 18     22 : 45   -23   18
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 26   5 1 20     31 : 41   -10   16
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 26   1 1 24     20 : 67   -47   4
28. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen0 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün0 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 0  U  
So, 24.05.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0  U   
So, 24.05.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 0  U   
So, 24.05.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 0  U   
  SG Rotschau ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 0  U   
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 0  U   
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0  U   
So, 07.06.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0  U   
So, 07.06.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün0 : 0  U   
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 0  U   
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 0  U  
  1. FC Wacker Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan