1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 16   11 1 4     55 : 23   +32   34
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 17   9 4 4     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 17   9 3 5     37 : 27   +10   30
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 17   9 3 5     37 : 39   -2   30
5. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 16   8 3 5     36 : 30   +6   27
6. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 17   7 5 5     42 : 31   +11   26
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 17   8 2 7     32 : 24   +8   26
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 17   8 2 7     30 : 30   +0   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 17   6 3 8     25 : 16   +9   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 17   6 3 8     41 : 33   +8   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 17   6 2 9     27 : 29   -2   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 16   5 4 7     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 17   5 1 11     31 : 41   -10   16
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 17   4 3 10     20 : 44   -24   15
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 17   0 1 16     18 : 66   -48   1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19212 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19191 : 2
So, 01.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 0  U   
Mo, 13.04.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün0 : 0  U   
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG RotschauSG Rotschau4 : 3 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen2 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 1
Mo, 13.04.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 0  U   
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan