1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 11   8 0 3     34 : 14   +20   24
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 12   7 2 3     26 : 28   -2   23
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 12   7 1 4     31 : 22   +9   22
4. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 10   6 3 1     27 : 17   +10   21
5. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 11   5 4 2     24 : 16   +8   19
6. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 11   5 3 3     26 : 21   +5   18
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 11   5 1 5     15 : 19   -4   16
8. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 11   4 2 5     29 : 21   +8   14
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 11   4 2 5     20 : 19   +1   14
10. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 11   3 4 4     23 : 27   -4   13
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 10   4 0 6     12 : 21   -9   12
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 11   4 0 7     18 : 28   -10   12
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 10   3 2 5     16 : 26   -10   11
14. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 11   2 3 6     11 : 13   -2   9
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 9   0 1 8     11 : 31   -20   1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 01.03.2020  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan