1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19212 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 2
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan