1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 7 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2
  BC Erlbach 1919 ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 15.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan